Seven Locks Housing Association, Market Harborough

Seven Locks Housing Association
1A, ANSON HOUSE, 8, COMPASS POINT, NORTHAMPTON RD
LE16 9HW Market Harborough
Leicestershire England
Phone:
01858 414500
Fax:
01858 419156

Official Data

Official Name
SEVEN LOCKS HOUSING LIMITED
Reg. office address
1A ANSON HOUSE 8 COMPASS POINT, NORTHAMPTON ROAD, LE16 9HW, MARKET HARBOROUGH, Leicestershire England
Company Number
05571472
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
SEVEN LOCKS HOUSING TRUST LIMITED
SIC Code
41100 - Development of building projects
68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
68201 - Renting and operating of Housing Association real estate
Date of Incorporation
22 Sep 2005
Company Type
PRI/LTD BY GUAR/NSC (Private, limited by guarantee, no share capital)

Description

Keywords:
Estate Agents, Housing Association, Housing, Housing Trust, Affordable Housing, Housing Support, Low Cost Housing, Public Housing, Real Estate, Accommodation, Property Developers, Public Administration, Social Housing, Social Landlords, Non-Profit Organisation
Seven Locks Housing Association is listed in the following categories:
Add images

Reviews

Be the first to write a review for Seven Locks Housing Association!

Share your experience!

Buy a Premium Entry
CYLEX Quote Requests
Facebook

Nearby similar companies

  1. HUNTINGDON GDNS
    LE16 9LE  Market Harborough
  2. BOWDEN HOUSE, 36 NORTHAMPTON ROAD
    LE16 9HE  Market Harborough
  3. 36 NORTHAMPTON ROAD
    LE16 9HE  Market Harborough
  4. 36 ROMAN WAY
    LE16 7PQ  Market Harborough
  5. THEDDINGWORTH ROAD
    LE16 9TP  Lubenham
  6. BOWDEN LANE
    LE16 7UX  Welham
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies